Editing Maze Wafer
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Warning: You are not logged in. Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits. If you log in or create an account, your edits will be attributed to your username, along with other benefits.
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{ | {| class="wikitable" style="float:right; margin-left: 100px;" | ||
| | !colspan="2"|Maze Wafer | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="2"|[[image:Maze Wafer.png|center]] | |||
|- | |||
|Type | |||
|Food | |||
|- | |||
|Restores | |||
|2 ([[image:Hunger.png]]) | |||
|- | |||
|Cookable | |||
|No | |||
|- | |||
|Renewable | |||
|No | |||
|- | |||
|Stackable | |||
|Yes | |||
|- | |||
|Name | |||
|maze_wafer | |||
|} | |||
Maze Wafers are special food that can be randomly found within chests in a [[Labyrinth]] or an [[Aurora Palace]]. This food item is a welcoming site for adventurers, as exploring these structures drains their hunger, and a constant supply of this item keeps them up to stock. | |||
{{ItemNavigation}} | {{ItemNavigation}} |