Editing Template:MobNavigation
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Warning: You are not logged in. Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits. If you log in or create an account, your edits will be attributed to your username, along with other benefits.
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Passive | |||
|[[Bighorn Sheep]] | |[[Bighorn Sheep]] | [[Boar]] | [[Deer]] | [[Dwarf Rabbit]] | [[Firefly (mob) | Firefly]] | [[Penguin]] | [[Raven]] | [[Squirrel]] | [[Tiny Bird]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hostile | |||
|[[Adherent]] | |[[Adherent]] | [[Block and Chain Goblin]] | [[Carminite Broodling]] | [[Carminite Ghastguard]] | [[Carminite Ghastling]] | [[Carminite Golem]] | [[Death Tome]] | [[Fire Beetle]] | [[Goblin Knight]] | [[Harbinger Cube]] | [[Hedge Spider]] | [[Helmet Crab]] | [[Hostile Wolf]] | [[King Spider]] | [[Kobold]] | [[Maze Slime]] | [[Minotaur]] | [[Mist Wolf]] | [[Mosquito Swarm]] | [[Pinch Beetle]] | [[Redcap]] | [[Redcap Sapper]] | [[Roving Cube]] | [[Skeleton Druid]] | [[Slime Beetle]] | [[Snow Guardian]] | [[Stable Ice Core]] | [[Swarm Spider]] | [[Towerwood Borer]] | [[Troll]] | [[Twilight Wraith]] | [[Unstable Ice Core]] | [[Winter Wolf]] | [[Yeti]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Progression Bosses | |||
|[[Naga]] | |[[Naga]] | [[Lich]] | [[Minoshroom]] | [[Hydra]] | [[Knight Phantom]] | [[Ur-ghast]] | [[Alpha Yeti]] | [[Snow Queen]] | [[Giant]] | ||
|- | |||
|Special | |||
|[[Questing Ram]] | |||
|}<includeonly> | |}<includeonly> | ||
[[Category:Mobs]]</includeonly><noinclude> | [[Category:Mobs]]</includeonly><noinclude> | ||
[[Category:Navigation templates]]</noinclude> | [[Category:Navigation templates]]</noinclude> |