Editing Template:ModInfo
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Warning: You are not logged in. Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits. If you log in or create an account, your edits will be attributed to your username, along with other benefits.
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Change Logs | |||
|[[Change Log]] | |[[Change Log]] | [[Change Log/Versions 2.x.x]] | [[Change Log/Versions 1.x.x]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Mod Info | |||
|[[Advancements]] | |[[Advancements]] | [[FAQ]] | [[Guide]] | [[Installation Instructions]] | [[Progression]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Addon Content | |||
|[[ | |'''Thaumcraft''' - ([[Aspects]]) | '''Tinkers' Construct''' - ([[Fiery Toolparts]] | [[Knightmetal Toolparts]] | [[Naga Scale Toolparts]] | [[Steeleaf Toolparts]] | [[Traits]]) | ||
|- | |||
|Removed Features | |||
|[[Chill Aura]] | [[Fiery Aura]] | |||
|}<includeonly> | |}<includeonly> | ||
[[Category:Mod Info]]</includeonly><noinclude> | [[Category:Mod Info]]</includeonly><noinclude> | ||
[[Category:Navigation templates]]</noinclude> | [[Category:Navigation templates]]</noinclude> |